Tower Cerastone T81242 Forged Frying Pan with Non-Stick Coating and Soft Touch Handles, 28cm, Graphite

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£8.93
Delivery from £4.49

Tower Cerastone T81242 Forged Frying Pan with Non-Stick Coating and Soft Touch Handles, 28cm, Graphite

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cerastone Frying Pan, 28cm Induction Safe, Non-Stick, Graphite T81242

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

28cm Frying Pan - By Tower T81242 Aluminium with Cerastone Non-Stick Coating

£15.99
Free Delivery

Tower T81242 28Cm Forged Fry Pan

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tower Cerastone T81242 Forged Frying Pan with Non-Stick Coating and Soft Touch Handles, 28cm, Graphite

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
Tower Cerastone T81242 Forged Frying Pan with Non-Stick Coating and Soft Touch Handles, 28cm, Graphite

Cheapest offer

28CM FRYING PAN: Its large 28cm diameter provides enough cooking space for family meals and entertaining, so you can serve up fluffy pancakes and flavoursome stir-fry dishes with ease SUPERIOR NON-STICK COATING: The multi-layer Cerastone coating is 5x stronger than other non-stick coatings, so you can enjoy healthy meals using little or no oil SUITABLE FOR ALL HOB TYPES: The bonded steel base provides even heat distribution to ensure your food is cooked thoroughly, and is designed to work with any hob type including induction DISHWASHER SAFE: The non-stick ceramic coating prevents food from sticking to the surface, and this frying pan is dishwasher safe for an even easier clean after cooking 5 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 4 year extension, subject to product registration online
£8.93
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tower T81212 Cerastone Non Stick Induction Saucepans Sets, 3 Piece & T81242 Cerastone Induction Frying Pan Non-Stick, Ceramic Coating, Forged Aluminium, Stay Cool Handle, Graphite, 28 cm
£53.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tower T81202 Cerastone Forged Multi-Pan with Non-Stick Coating and Soft Touch Handles, 28 cm & T81242 Cerastone Induction Frying Pan Non-Stick, Ceramic Coating, Forged Aluminium
£31.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tower T80336 Cerastone Induction Grill Pan, Non Stick Ceramic Coating, Graphite, 25 cm & T81242 Cerastone Induction Frying Pan Non-Stick, Ceramic Coating, Forged Aluminium, Graphite, 28 cm
£26.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49