Tower Dish Rack with Chrome Tray, Chrome Plated Stainless Steel Design, Black, T81400

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Tower Dish Rack with Black Tray (Model No. T81400)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Tower Dish Rack with Chrome Tray, Chrome Plated Stainless Steel Design, Black, T81400

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Tower Essentials Dish Rack With Tray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tower Black Dish Rack with Tray - Size: 31 x 52 x 13cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

YAMAZAKI Drainer, Steel, ABS plastic, silicone, White, One Size
£99.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 Macaron Tower with Base Round Macaron Holder Stackable Cookie Dessert Rack Display Stand for Cupcake
£34.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Yamazaki 4387 TOWER 2-Level Dish Drainer Rack, black, Steel/ABS Resin/Polypropylene/Silicone, Minimalist, 41 x 22 x 33 cm
£99.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Set 4 Tier Macaron Display Stand Round Macaron Tower Cake Stand Dessert Cupcake Stand Cookie Tray Rack Desserts Display for Wedding Birthday Party Baby Shower Bakery Decor
£12.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 Tiers Round Macaron Tower Stand Macaroon Tower Stand Cake Display Rack Party Wedding Display Shelf Cupcake Plates for Display
£27.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Dish Rack with Chrome Tray, Chrome Plated Stainless Steel Design, Black, T81400

Cheapest offer

MULTIPLE STORAGE OPTIONS: The full sized rack can hold up to 9 dinner plates, as well as 2 removable cutlery holders, making it ideal for family homes DAMAGE PROTECTION: The chrome plated stainless steel design keeps the rack rust proof and your dishes from being chipped or scratched REMOVABLE DRIP TRAY: The tray can be removed making it easy to clean and to keep your kitchen countertop tidy DISH RACK MEASUREMENTS: Dimensions are H15 x W43.5 x D32cm, which will fit most kitchen countertops 5 YEAR GUARANTEE: Comes with standard 1 year warranty and an additional 4 years when registering the product online within 28 days of purchase
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.