Tower Spray Mop with Dual Chambers and Double-Sided Mop Head, Latte T969000MSH

Tower Dual Container White Spray Mop - Size: 10 x 39 x 123 cm - Multi - Wilko

Tower Spray Mop with Dual Chambers and Double-Sided Mop Head, Latte T969000MSH

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Tower Spray Mop with Dual Chambers and Double-Sided Mop Head, Latte T969000MSH

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Dual Container Spray Mop

2-5 working days
£30.00
Tower Spray Mop with Dual Chambers and Double-Sided Mop Head, Latte T969000MSH

Cheapest offer

ALL-IN-ONE MOPPING: Use for both wet and dry mopping for added versatility, saving you valuable storage space DUAL CHAMBER TECHNOLOGY: Two individual chambers will let you use two different cleaning solutions at once to clean floors more thoroughly and efficiently. A simple lever system will let you switch between chambers for seamless use, allowing for quick and easy mopping QUICK GLIDE MOP HEAD: The flat mop head provides you with quick and efficient on the go cleaning EASY SQUEEZE TRIGGER: The large trigger lets you easily spray as you go without the need to stop mopping 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2 year extension, subject to product registration online
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tower Cavaletto Dual Container Spray Mop
£30.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
SONGMICS Large Christmas Decoration Storage Box, Dual Zippers, Stackable Christmas Storage Container with Lid, 8 Trays, 600D Oxford, 7.6 cm 128 Slots, Ink Black RFB035B01
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T548002 Tcw5 Aquajetplus Carpet Washer With Allergen Removal Blue And Grey Blue
£119.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
RLDOBOFE Paris Eiffel Tower with Autumn Leaves Round Contact Lens Case, Portable Contact Lens Box with Mirror, Compact Holder Container for Daily Makeup Office Travel Outdoor
£18.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.26
Tower T548003 Tcw Aquajet Plus Carpet Washer, Allergen Removal, Rose Gold & Grey Grey
£79.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com