Tower Infinity Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings & Keep Warm Function, 6.5L, 300W, Black and Rose Gold, T16019RG

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.88
Free Delivery

Tower Infinity Slow Cooker, 6.5L, 270W, T16019RG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.88
Free Delivery

Tower T16019RG Infinity Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings & Keep Warm Function, 6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.61
Free Delivery

Tower T16019Rg 6.5L Slow Cooker With 3 Heat Settings One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£49.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tower Infinity Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings & Keep Warm Function, 6.5L, 300W, Black and Rose Gold, T16019RG

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Tower T16019RG Slow Cooker 6.5L Black and Rose Gold

2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

6.5L Slow Cooker - Tower T16019RG 270W - 3 Heat Settings in Black and Rose Gold

£49.99
Free Delivery

Tower Infinity Slow Cooker, 6.5L, 270W, T16019RG in Rose Gold Tower Rose Gold

3-5 working days
£49.99

Tower Infinity Slow Cooker, 6.5L, 270W, T16019Rg In Rose Gold Rose Gold

Unknown
£49.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

3.5L Slow Cooker - Tower T16018RG 210W 3 Heat Settings Black/Rose Gold
£39.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Infinity 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with Rose Gold Accents - Black
£39.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tower Infinity Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings & Keep Warm Function, 6.5L, 300W, Black and Rose Gold, T16019RG

Cheapest offer

6.5 LITRE CAPACITY: Cook a range of family dishes such as casseroles and soups, with the large 6.5 litre capacity providing enough space to serve up to 6 portions HEALTHY, HEARTY MEALS: A slow cooker allows you to cook a variety of hearty meals without hassle, from a creamy korma to a homemade vegetable stew 3 HEAT SETTINGS: Choose from low and high heat settings, along with a keep warm function so your meal is ready when you get home from work COOL TOUCH HANDLES & NON-SLIP FEET: Providing added stability when stirring stews or casseroles, the non-slip feet keep the cooker secure on your kitchen countertop. Cool touch handles on the exterior of the slow cooker let you safely handle and serve straight to the table 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: The product comes with a 3 year manufacturers guarantee, Weight: 10.9239050821 pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£38.88
amazon.co.uk