Tower Linear Set of 3 Canisters with Air Tight Lid and Polished Stainless Steel, White and Rose Gold, 11.6 x 11.6 x 17cm

Tower Linear Set of 3 Canisters with Air Tight Lid and Polished Steel - T826001R

Tower Linear Set of 3 Canisters with Air Tight Lid and Polished Stainless Steel, White and Rose Gold, 11.6 x 11.6 x 17cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Tower Linear Set of 3 Canisters with Air Tight Lid and Polished Stainless Steel, White and Rose Gold, 11.6 x 11.6 x 17cm

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Tower Linear Set of 3 Canisters with Air Tight Lid and Polished Steel - T826001R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Tower T826001Rw - Linear Set Of 3 Canisters Rose Gold

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tower Linear Set Of 3 Canisters With Air Tight Lid And Polished Steel - T826001R In Rose Gold Rose Gold

Unknown
£29.99
Tower Linear Set of 3 Canisters with Air Tight Lid and Polished Stainless Steel, White and Rose Gold, 11.6 x 11.6 x 17cm

Cheapest offer

TOWER LINEAR COLLECTION - features a unique pattern with stainless steel finish across a wide range of kitchen essentials 3 STORAGE CANISTERS - store tea, coffee and sugar on your kitchen countertop for easy access when wanting a brew LARGE CAPACITY - easily store a large number of teabags, sugar and coffee, ideal for a busy family household QUALITY CONSTRUCTION - a mirrored stainless steel body provides added quality and durability AIR TIGHT LIDS - efficiently designed lids firmly seal and help keep all your contents fresh for longer 2 YEAR GUARANTEE - comes with a total of 2 years guarantee, providing added peace of mind in the event of a fault
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tower Linear Rose Gold Set Of 3 Storage Canisters Black
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Linear T826001RW Set of 3 Canisters with Air Tight Lid and Polished Stainless Steel, White and Rose Gold & T847003RW Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Stainless Steel, White, 5.6 x 5.6 x 22.5 cm
£40.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teslagrad Power Pack (NSW)
£38.73
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T800001RB Saucepan Set, Aluminium, Black and Rose Gold & T800002RB Casserole Dish with Lid, Linear Collection, Aluminium, Black and Rose Gold, 5 Litre
£102.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teslagrad Power Pack (PS5)
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery