Tower Manual 20 Litre 800W Microwave with Dial Controls, 5 Power Levels, Defrost Function, 30 Minute Timer, Black, T24044BLK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Tower Manual 20 Litre 800W Microwave with Dial Controls, 5 Power Levels, Defrost Function, 30 Minute Timer, Black, T24044BLK

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Tower Manual 20 Litre 800W Microwave, Black, T24044BLK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Tower 20L 800W Microwave In Black Black

Unknown
£69.99

Tower T24044BLK 800W 20L Manual Microwave Oven Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.49
Free Delivery

Tower Microwave Black 20L 800W 5 Power Levels Defrost Function T24044BLK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Tower T24044BLK 800W 20L Manual Microwave Oven Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.49
Free Delivery

Tower Manual 20 Litre 800W Microwave with Dial Controls, 5 Power Levels, Defrost Function, 30 Minute Timer, Black, T24044BLK

In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery

Tower Manual 20 Litre 800W Microwave with Dial Controls, 5 Power Levels, Defrost Function, 30 Minute Timer, Black, T24044BLK

In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tower Manual 20 Litre 800W Microwave with Dial Controls, 5 Power Levels, Defrost Function, 30 Minute Timer, Black, T24044BLK

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL 800W & 5 POWER LEVELS: Features a powerful 800W output for faster cooking and heating, with 5 power levels that can be adjusted to suit your needs - ideal for everyday convenient cooking LARGE 20L CAPACITY WITH MAGNAWAVE TECHNOLOGY: Spacious 20L capacity can easily fit a standard 10” dinner plate, allowing you cook full family meals in no time, whilst the high quality glass turntable combined with Magnawave technology ensures thorough and even cooking TIMER & DEFROST: Cook meals with precision using the 30 minutes timer, whilst the defrost function is ideal for thawing frozen food prior to cooking or reheating frozen meals for a quick snack SIMPLE OPERATION: Large manual dials let you easily select your required cooking time and power level for simple fuss-free cooking. A simple push button allows you to open the microwave 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 2 year extension, subject to product registration online
£69.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tower 800W 20L Manual Microwave in Black T24042BLK - Tower 3 Year Guarantee
£69.29
GBP 69.29 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sonar Black Kettle 2 Slice Toaster & 800W 20L Manual Microwave T24044BLK
£149.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sonar Black Kitchen Appliance and Storage Set - 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster, 20L 800W Manual Microwave T24044BLK, Bread Bin and Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters
£179.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery