Tower Metal Pedestal Fan with 3 Speeds, Automatic Oscillation, 16”, 50W, Chrome, T637000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Tower T637000 16 Inch Metal Pedestal Fan Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Tower 16 inch Chrome Metal Pedestal Fan - Size: 127 x 40 x 40cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Abbdbd Metal Fruit Plate, Double-layer Serving Tray Dessert Tower Display Rack Decorative Cake Plate for Wedding Birthday Party
£22.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GREENSAPPIRE Wooden Cupcake Cup Cake Stand 1 Tier Medium Wooden Tower Tiered Dessert Stand with Oak Pedestal Serving Tray Platter | for Birthday Party Afternoon Tea Baby Shower 25X13.5CM
£8.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fituenly Metal Fruit Plate, Double-layer Serving Tray Dessert Tower Display Rack Decorative Cake Plate for Wedding Birthday Party
£24.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fituenly Metal Fruit Plate, Serving Tray with Stand Dessert Tower Display Rack Decorative Cake Plate for Wedding Birthday Party
£16.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Metal Pedestal Fan with 3 Speeds, Automatic Oscillation, 16”, 50W, Chrome, T637000

Cheapest offer

HIGH-POWERED COOLING: This high-performance pedestal fan rapidly produces cool airflow with efficient distribution for a fast, effective cool down 3 SPEED SETTINGS: A choice of high, medium or low speeds for creating a powerful surge of cold air or a gentle breeze for comfortable cooling in hotter climates 80° AUTOMATIC OSCILLATION: Automatic left-right oscillation spreads cool airflow across an 80-degree angle to improve circulation around your whole room MULTI-DIRECTIONAL AIRFLOW: Its adjustable stand height can be extended up to 125cm to further customise your airflow settings. The fan comes with an adjustable pivoting head for multi-directional cooling 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£49.00
amazon.co.uk