Tower Ozone Recycling Sensor Bin, 50 L, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Tower Ozone Recycling Sensor Bin, 50L, Hands Free Opening, Carbon Filter, Grey T938021GRY

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Tower 50L Ozone Recycling Sensor Bin Grey Medium Grey

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tower 50L Ozone Recycling Sensor Bin Carbon

2-5 working days
£160.00

Similar products

Tower Ozone Recycling Sensor Bin 50L, Stainless Steel
£159.99
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Ozone Sensor Bin, 60L, Hands Free Opening, Carbon Filter, Grey T938023GRY
£129.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower Ozone Recycling Sensor Bin 50L, Black
£159.99
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Ozone Set of 4 of Replacement Carbon Filters for Ozone Bins, Black
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Ozone Recycling Sensor Bin, 50 L, Grey

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Tower Ozone Recycling Sensor Bin, a sophisticated 50L solution for modern, hygienic kitchens. Crafted from durable stainless steel with a fingerprint-proof coating, it maintains a pristine, sleek grey appearance. Its advanced infrared sensor provides seamless, hands-free lid opening for ultimate convenience and cleanliness.This bin is a complete recycling system, ingeniously designed with dual compartments (two 25L or a convertible 40L setup with smaller buckets) for effortless waste separation. Its revolutionary Ozone Filter Fresh Technology actively eliminates unpleasant odors and bacteria with a 60-second cycle, ensuring your kitchen stays fresh. For easy maintenance, the inner buckets are fully removable and the exterior wipes clean. Operating on six AA batteries (not included) and backed by a 5-year guarantee, this sensor bin combines innovative technology with robust design. The compact dimensions (H73 x W39.7 x D27.3 cm) make it a perfect fit for any home.
£159.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.