Tower Portable Barrel Grill with Wooden Carry Handle, Compact Design, Safety Locking Mechanism, Stainless Steel, T978574

Tower Portable Barrel Grill

Tower Portable Barrel Grill with Wooden Carry Handle, Compact Design, Safety Locking Mechanism, Stainless Steel, T978574

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

TOWER Portable Barrel Grill Charcoal BBQ - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Tower Portable Barrel Grill with Wooden Carry Handle, Compact Design, Safety Locking Mechanism, Stainless Steel, T978574

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Tower Portable Barrel Grill With Wooden Carry Handle, Compact Design, Safety Locking Mechanism, Stainless Steel, T 978574

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tower Portable Barrel Grill Charcoal BBQ Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery

Tower Portable Barrel Grill with Wooden Carry Handle, Compact Design, Safety Locking Mechanism, Stainless Steel, T978574

In stock
£48.06
Free Delivery
Tower Portable Barrel Grill with Wooden Carry Handle, Compact Design, Safety Locking Mechanism, Stainless Steel, T978574

Cheapest offer

DUAL COOKING SPACE: Now there’s even more space to cook up tasty burgers, sausages, charred halloumi skewers and kebabs with the large surface area of this Charcoal BBQ. Featuring two grill racks, you can sizzle your way to a family platter all in one go CARRY HANDLE: The stylish wooden carry handle perfectly complements the sleek finish, offering easy portability and making this barbecue the perfect companion for day trips and family outings. It also doubles as a stand for added stability COMPACT DESIGN: For those wet and rainy days, the compact design ensures you can safely store your barbecue away. Or when you’re packing for a staycation, simply slot this compact barbecue in the boot of your car so you can cook food perfectly wherever you go BUILT FOR DURABILITY: The stainless steel body is resilient against damage and resistant to high temperature, meaning it will not warp for continued long lasting use 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year guarantee, with an optional 2 year extension subject to product registration online
£29.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tower Portable Barrel Grill Wooden Carry Handle, Compact Design, Steel, T978574
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slide Bolt with Screws 8” Black Coated Barrel Bolt Garden Gate Tower Bolt Ideal for Bathroom Garage Front Internal Doors Windows Storage Boxes Sheds & Home Accessories 21.5 X 3.5cm (Pack of 1)
£3.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tower T978574 Portable Drum Charcoal BBQ - Silver
£34.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
50L Plastic Water Tank, HDPE Large Water Container with Faucet, Rectangular Water Tower for Outdoor Hiking, RV, Camping and Household Emergency Water Storage
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giant Control Tower Elite Floor Pump
£38.24
Go to shop
Cyclestore.co.uk