Tower Renaissance 20L Microwave with 5 Power Settings and MagnaWave technology, Black, T24039BLK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£79.89
Free Delivery

Tower Microwave Digital Renaissance Range 800w - 20L T24039BLK in Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.89
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance 20L Microwave with 5 Power Settings and MagnaWave technology, Black, T24039BLK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Tower 20L Renaissance Microwave T24039BLK - Black Cream

2-5 working days
£119.99

Tower Renaissance 800W 20L Digital Black Microwave

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance 20L Microwave with 5 Power Settings and MagnaWave technology, Black, T24039BLK

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery
Tower Renaissance 20L Microwave with 5 Power Settings and MagnaWave technology, Black, T24039BLK

Cheapest offer

5 POWER SETTINGS & 8 AUTOMATIC PRE-SET SETTINGS: Choose between the 5 power settings with an 800W output that provides faster heating. Select the ideal programme from the 8 different pre-set’s saving you time which includes a useful defrost function to cook straight from frozen 20 LITRE CAPACITY: With a huge inner capacity, the 20 litre space can easily fit a standard sized dinner plate meaning cooking larger dishes for the family can be done with ease 95 MINUTE DIGITAL TIMER: Provides enough time to cook your meals with complete precision and ready to serve in minutes MAGNAWAVE TECHNOLOGY: Powered by MagnaWave technology, concentrated waves circulate around the microwave distributing heat so meals are cooked consistently 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year guarantee and 2 year extension, subject to product registration online
£79.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tower 20L Renaissance Microwave T24039GRY - Grey Cream
£119.99
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)