TOWER Renaissance 4-Slice Toaster and Kettle Bundle - Black, Black

Used Offers from

TOWER Renaissance 4-Slice Toaster and Kettle Bundle - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £5.99

Tower Renaissance Kitchen Set, 1.7L Quiet Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Black, T10063BLK, T20065BLK

In stock
£139.95
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance Kitchen Set, 1.7L Quite Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Black, T10063BLK, T20065BLK

1 day
£139.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tower Renaissance 4 Slice Retro Toaster, Wide Slots, 1630W, Grey - T20065GRY
£46.99
Compare 16 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Tower Renaissance Grey Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Matching Kitchen Set
£139.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOWER Renaissance 4-Slice Toaster and Kettle Bundle - Grey, Silver/Grey
£88.99
Compare 7 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
NEW Tower Renaissance Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Matching Kitchen Set in Black.
£139.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOWER Renaissance 4-Slice Toaster and Kettle Bundle - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

- Toast the bread slices to your liking with six browning levels on this Tower 4-slice toaster - Simple to use defrost, reheat and cancel functions come in handy while prepping for breakfast - Its removable crumb tray helps to keep the kitchen countertop clean - The 1.7-litre capacity on the kettle is enough to pour a piping hot cuppa for you and your friend - Its automatic shut-off and boil-dry protection features offer added peace of mind - Thanks to the easy-fill spout and 360° base, which makes the kettle super easy for daily use
£89.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk