Tower Renaissance Bread Bin, 16L Capacity, Simple Pull Lid, Grey

Used Offers from

Tower Renaissance Bread Bin, 16L Capacity, Simple Pull Lid, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.49
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance Bread Bin, 16L Capacity, Simple Pull Lid, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
2.19 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance Bread Bin T826175GRY, 16L, Grey - Elegant Pull-Lid Iron Storage for Fresh Bread

2-3 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Tower T826175GRY Renaissance Bread Bin, 16L Capacity, Simple Pull Lid, Grey | Size: A Tower Grey A

3-5 working days
£35.99

Tower Renaissance 16L Grey and Chrome Bread Bin

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tower Renaissance Bread Bin, 16L Capacity, Simple Pull Lid, Grey

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance Bread Bin, 16L Capacity, Simple Pull Lid, Grey

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Tower T826175Gry Renaissance Bread Bin, 16L Capacity, Simple Pull Lid, Grey Grey

Unknown
£44.99

Similar products

Tower T826175FOR Renaissance Bread Bin, 16L Capacity, Simple Pull Lid, Forest Green
£33.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Renaissance Bread Bin, 16L Capacity, Simple Pull Lid, Black
£34.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Renaissance Bread Bin T826175FOR (Forest Green)
£39.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower Renaissance Bread Bin, 16L Capacity, Simple Pull Lid, Grey

Cheapest offer

LARGE STORAGE SPACE: Compact bread bin with large inner capacity is ideal for storing bread and baked goods DURABLE IRON BODY: Durable iron body maintains the freshness of the bread, ensuring it stays tasty for longer EASY ACCESS: Comes with a liftable lid to provide quick and easy access to products when it’s time for snacking or preparing dinner 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year guarantee and 2 year extension, subject to product registration online A BRAND YOU CAN TRUST: Tower is an iconic British brand boasting over 100 years of quality in manufacturing and design excellence. Tower is the UK’s fastest growing SDA & Housewares brand loved by millions of households, Weight: 2.9982867632 pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£34.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk