Tower Scandi T10037G Kettle with Rapid Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7L, 3kW, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.69
Free Delivery

Tower T10037G Jug Kettle Cordless 3Kw 1.7L Scandi Range in Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tower Scandi T10037G Kettle with Rapid Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7L, 3kW, Grey

In stock
£28.59
Free Delivery

Tower Scandi T10037G Kettle with Rapid Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7L, 3kW, Grey

In stock
£28.99
Delivery from £1.99

Cordless Jug Kettle by Tower T10037G Scandi 1.7L 3000W Grey Wood-Effect

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Tower Scandi Kettle Rapid Boil - Grey

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tower Scandi T10037G 3000W 1.7L Jug Kettle Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Free Delivery

Tower Scandi T10037G Kettle with Rapid Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7L, 3kW, Grey

In stock
£59.90
Tower Scandi T10037G Kettle with Rapid Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7L, 3kW, Grey

Cheapest offer

1.7 LITRE CAPACITY: Make up to 7 cups of tea or coffee on a single boil, perfect for playing host to family and friends 1.7 LITRE CAPACITY - Make up to 7 cups of tea or coffee on a single boil, perfect for playing host to family and friends EASY OPEN LID: With just a simple touch of the button on the handle lets you quickly and easily refill the kettle ADDED PROTECTION: Automatic shut-off and boil dry protection provides added safety and peace of mind during use 2 YEAR WARRANTY - comes with standard 1 year warranty and an additional 2 years when registering the product online within 28 days of purchase, Weight: 2.0723452628 pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£24.69
amazon.co.uk