Tower Sera Set of 3 Canisters Midnight Blue with Smoked Trims, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.95
9.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tower Sera Set of 3 Canisters Midnight Blue with Smoked Trims, Stainless Steel

In stock
£27.99
Delivery from £1.99

Tower Sera Midnight Blue 3 Piece Kitchen Canister Set

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tower Sera Set of 3 Canisters Midnight Blue with Smoked Trims, Stainless Steel

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Tower Sera Set of 3 Canisters Midnight Blue with Smoked Trims, Stainless Steel T826137BLU

1 day
£34.95
Free Delivery

Tower Sera Set of 3 Canisters Midnight Blue with Smoked Trims, Stainless Steel

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower Sera Set Of 3 Canisters Midnight Blue, T826137Blu Blue

Unknown
£34.99

Tower Sera Set of 3 Canisters Midnight Blue, T826137BLU in Blue | Size: A Tower Blue A

3-5 working days
£34.99

Similar products

Tower Sera Grey Pyramid Kettle 4 Slice Toaster Breadbin & Canisters
£149.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera Grey Pyramid Kettle 4 Slice Toaster & Canisters Matching Kitchen Set
£124.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera Pyramid Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Matching Set in Grey with Black Trim
£99.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera Black Kettle 4 Slice Toaster Breadbin Canisters Matching Kitchen Set
£154.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera Set of 3 Canisters Midnight Blue with Smoked Trims, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

UNIQUE DESIGN: The unique design fits into any kitchen, perfectly complementing both modern and traditional décor DURABLE BODY: The durable carbon steel body is robust and ensures long-lasting use AIR TIGHT LIDS: The lids are fully removable, ensuring quick and easy access to the contents. They are airtight to keep the contents fresher for longer MULTI-PURPOSE STORAGE: Set of 3 large containers with a 1.3 litre capacity, ideal for storing anything from coffee, sugar and tea, to dry pasta and rice 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year guarantee and 2 year extension, subject to product registration online
£27.95
amazon.co.uk