Tower Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster, 850W, Wide Slots, 3D Diamond Textured, Latte & Chrome Accents - T20082MSH

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tower Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster T20082MSH - Latte

2-5 working days
£24.99

Tower Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster In Cream Cream

Unknown
£24.99

Tower T20082MSH 2 Slice Toaster, Solitaire Range in Latte and Chrome Accents

1 day
£39.95
Free Delivery

Tower T20082MSH Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster, Browning Control, 850W, Latte with Chrome Accents

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tower Solitaire Kettle 2 Slice Toaster Bread Bin & Canisters Set Grey & Chrome
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Kettle 2 Slice Toaster & Bread Bin Grey & Chrome Matching Set
£89.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Kettle 2 Slice Toaster Bread Bin & Canisters Set White & Chrome
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster, 850W, Wide Slots, 3D Diamond Textured, Latte & Chrome Accents - T20082MSH

Cheapest offer

Elevate your breakfast experience with the elegant Tower Solitaire 2-Slice Toaster. Its high-gloss latte finish is beautifully embossed with a sophisticated 3D diamond-pattern décor and accented with premium chrome, adding a luxurious touch to any kitchen countertop. Engineered for perfection, this 850W toaster features two extra-wide slots with self-centring technology to ensure thick artisan bread or thin slices are toasted evenly every time. Take full control with seven precise browning levels and convenient defrost, reheat, and cancel functions for ultimate flexibility.Designed with practicality in mind, the toaster includes a removable crumb tray for simple cleaning and integrated cord storage to maintain a tidy space. Its durable construction, measuring approximately 18.6 × 28.7 × 17.8 cm, is as stylish as it is functional. Always ensure safe operation: never leave the appliance unattended, use only on a stable surface, and regularly empty the crumb tray to prevent fire hazards.
£15.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk