Tower Solitaire Kettle 2 Slice Toaster & Canisters Kitchen Set in Black & Chrome

Tower Solitaire Black 1.5L 3KW Jug Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster & Canisters. Matching Modern Stainless Steel Design Kitchen Set of 5 Coated in a Sleek Black Colour

Tower Solitaire Kettle 2 Slice Toaster & Canisters Kitchen Set in Black & Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.95
Free Delivery

Tower Solitaire 1.5L Kettle, 2-Slice Toaster & 3 Canisters Kitchen Set In Black With Chrome Accents

1-3 working days
£100.95
Free Delivery

Tower Solitaire Black 1.5L 3KW Jug Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster & Canisters. Matching Modern Stainless Steel Design Kitchen Set of 5 Coated in a Sl lack Colour

In stock
£104.95
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Kettle 2 Slice Toaster & Canisters Kitchen Set in Black & Chrome

Cheapest offer

Type: 2-Slice Toaster Set / Power Source: Electric / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Model: Solitaire / Features: 360° Swivel Base, Auto Shut-off, Overheat Protection, Rapid Boil, Slide-Out Washable Filter, Temperature Selection, Water Level Indicator / Material: Stainless Steel / Set Includes: Kettle, Toaster, Canisters / Number of Items: 5 / Power: 3000 W / Number of Slices: 2 / Colour: Black
£94.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tower Solitaire Roll Top Bread Bin, Stainless Steel, Black
£27.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Black Set of 3 Canisters Kitchen Storage T826207BLK
£37.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Black Breadbin Large Storage Embossed Diamond Design T826206BLK
£37.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery