Tower Solitaire Black 1.5L 3KW Jug Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster, T24042BLK 800W 20L Manual Microwave, Bread Bin & Canisters. Modern Matching Kitchen Set of 7 in Black

Tower Solitaire Black Kettle Toaster T24042BLK Microwave & Storage Set

Tower Solitaire Black 1.5L 3KW Jug Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster, T24042BLK 800W 20L Manual Microwave, Bread Bin & Canisters. Modern Matching Kitchen Set of 7 in Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.95
Free Delivery

Tower Solitaire Black 1.5L 3Kw Kettle, 2-Slice Toaster & 800W 20L Microwave Set T24042Blk, Bread Bin And Canisters

1-3 working days
£201.95
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Black 1.5L 3KW Jug Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster, T24042BLK 800W 20L Manual Microwave, Bread Bin & Canisters. Modern Matching Kitchen Set of 7 in Black

Cheapest offer

Tower Solitaire 1.5L 3KW Jug Kettle in Black with Chrome Accents Tower Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster in Black with Chrome Accents T24042BLK 800W 20L Manual Microwave in Black Tower Solitaire Bread Bin in Black with Chrome Accents Tower Solitaire Set of 3 Tea, Coffee, Sugar Canisters in Black with Chrome Accents Matching Modern Design Kitchen Set of 7 in Black. Brand New with Tower 3 Year Manufacturer Guarantee, Manufacturer: RKW Ltd
£199.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tower Solitaire Roll Top Bread Bin, Stainless Steel, Black
£27.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Black Set of 3 Canisters Kitchen Storage T826207BLK
£37.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Black Breadbin Large Storage Embossed Diamond Design T826206BLK
£37.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery