Tower Soup & Smoothie Maker with Intelligent Control System and Stainless Steel Jug and Blade, 1000W, 1.6 Litre, Stainless Steel, T12031

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.50
Free Delivery

Tower Soup & Smoothie Maker with Intelligent Control System and Stainless Steel Jug and Blade, 1000W, 1.6 Litre, Stainless Steel, T12031

In stock
£47.90
Free Delivery

Tower Soup & Smoothie Maker with Intelligent Control System and Stainless Steel Jug and Blade, 1000W, 1.6 Litre, Stainless Steel, T12031

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.97
Free Delivery

Tower Soup & Smoothie Maker with Intelligent Control System and Stainless Steel Jug and Blade, 1000W, 1.6 Litre, Stainless Steel, T12031

In stock
£48.40
Free Delivery

Tower Soup & Smoothie Maker, 1000W, 1.6 Litre, T12031 In Stainless Steel In Metallics Metallics

Unknown
£48.40

Tower T12031 Stainless Steel 1.6L Soup & Smoothie Maker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
Free Delivery

Tower 1.6 Litre Soup Maker

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Tower Soup & Smoothie Maker with Intelligent Control System and Stainless Steel Jug and Blade, 1000W, 1.6 Litre, Stainless Steel, T12031

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Tower Soup & Smoothie Maker with Intelligent Control System and Stainless Steel Jug and Blade, 1000W, 1.6 Litre, Stainless Steel, T12031

£61.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tower Soup & Smoothie Maker with Intelligent Control System and Stainless Steel Jug and Blade, 1000W, 1.6 Litre, Stainless Steel, T12031

Cheapest offer

1.6 LITRE CAPACITY: Blend up to 6 portions of tasty soups and smoothies for all the family to enjoy PERFECT SOUPS: For added convenience, you can both blend and heat your ingredients to make meal times that much easier SOUPS & SMOOTHIES: Effortlessly mix up chunky or smooth soup, or nutritious smoothies packed full of flavour and vital vitamins for a daily dose of sunshine HIGHLY DURABLE: Features a premium stainless steel jug and blade for added durability -increasing the lifespan and maintaining maximum performance 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1-year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2-year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£47.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tower Soup Maker with Transparent Body, Vizion 1.6L, T12067, Black
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 in 1 Hand Blender S/S Tower Silver A
£45.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery