Tower Steam Generator Iron 2400W, High Pressure Steam for Faster Ironing, 135g/min Continuous Steam, 1.5L Tank for Longer Use, Fast Heat-Up, Ceramic Soleplate, Gold & Black (T22024GLD)

Used Offers from

Tower Steam Generator Iron 2400W, High Pressure Steam for Faster Ironing, 135g/min Continuous Steam, 1.5L Tank for Longer Use, Fast Heat-Up, Ceramic Soleplate, Gold & Black (T22024GLD)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.90
Free Delivery

Tower Steam Generator Iron 2400W, High Pressure Steam for Faster Ironing, 135g/min Continuous Steam, 1.5L Tank for Longer Use, Fast Heat-Up, Ceramic Soleplate, Gold & Black (T22024GLD)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.90
Free Delivery

Tower Steam Generator Iron 2400W, High Pressure Steam for Faster Ironing, 135g/min Continuous Steam, 1.5L Tank for Longer Use, Fast Heat-Up, Ceramic Soleplate, Gold & Black (T22024GLD)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.90
Free Delivery

Tower Steam Generator Iron 2400W, High Pressure Steam for Faster Ironing, 135g/min Continuous Steam, 1.5L Tank for Longer Use, Fast Heat-Up, Ceramic Soleplate, Gold & Black (T22024GLD)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.90
Free Delivery

Tower CeraGlide T22024GLD Steam Generator Iron - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Tower T22024GLD 2400W 1.5 Litre Steam Station

2-3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Tower T22024GLD Ceraglide Steam Generator 2400W - Champagne Gold & Black Wool

2-5 working days
£74.99

Tower Ceraglide Steam Generator, 2400W, Champagne Gold & Black, T22024GLD in Black Tower Black

3-5 working days
£74.99

Tower Ceraglide Steam Generator, 2400W, Champagne Gold & Black, T22024Gld Black

Unknown
£74.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tower T22023GLD Ceraglide Steam Generator with Steam Shot Button, 3 Temperature Settings, 1.2L, 2700 W, Champagne Gold and Black
£52.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower T22023GLD Ceraglide Steam Generator with Steam Shot Button, 3 Temperature Settings, 1.2L, 2700 W, Champagne Gold and Black
£89.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 24420 steam ironing station 1.3 L Stainless Steel soleplate Black, White
£65.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tower Steam Generator Iron 2400W, High Pressure Steam for Faster Ironing, 135g/min Continuous Steam, 1.5L Tank for Longer Use, Fast Heat-Up, Ceramic Soleplate, Gold & Black (T22024GLD)

Cheapest offer

2400W POWER: With 2400W power output and fast heat up, this steam iron makes quick work of removing the creases from your clothes 4.5 BAR PRESSURE STEAM GENERATOR: Adds moisture to fabrics to make removing creases and crinkles effortless, with fast heat up in 30 seconds for quick and easy steaming DIGITAL CONTROL CENTRE: Premium LED display panel features easy to use controls to switch the iron onoff, as well as adjust the temperature and steam output settings for precision ironing CERAGLIDE CERAMIC SOLEPLATE: High-performance Ceraglide iron with a non-stick, scratch-resistant ceramic double soleplate for an effortless glide across fabrics and 30 percent faster ironing 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturerâ€s guarantee and a 2 year extension, subject to product registration online
£59.90
amazon.co.uk