Tower T10037G Scandi Cordless Jug Kettle in Grey 1 7L 3kW

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £6.99

Tower Scandi Kettle, Rapid Boil, 1.7L, 3kW, Grey & Wood-Effect Accents - T10037G

1-4 days
£24.70
Delivery from £3.99

Tower Scandi T10037G Kettle with Rapid Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7L, 3kW, Grey

In stock
£28.59
Free Delivery

Tower T10037G Scandi Grey Wood Accents 3kW Quick Boil Cordless Rapid Boil Kettle

2-3 days
£28.59
Free Delivery

Cordless Jug Kettle by Tower T10037G Scandi 1.7L 3000W Grey Wood-Effect

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Tower Scandi Kettle Rapid Boil - Grey

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tower T10037G Grey Scandi Kettle 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.50
Delivery from £5.99

Tower Scandi T10037G Kettle with Rapid Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7L, 3Kw,

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.46
Free Delivery

Tower Scandi T10037G Kettle with Rapid Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7L, 3kW, Grey

In stock
£49.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tower Grey Kettle Toaster Scandi Grey 1.7L 3kW Cordless Rapid Boil 2 Slice
£64.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower Grey Kettle Rapid Boil Scandi Wood Accents 3kW Quick Boil Cordless
£34.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower T10037G Scandi Cordless Jug Kettle in Grey 1 7L 3kW

Cheapest offer

1.7 Litre Capacity3kW Concealed Heating Element360 Degree Cordless BaseWater Level GaugeOverheat ProtectionColour: Grey
£21.95
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk