Tower T10075MSH Solitaire Kettle with 360° Swivel Base, Cord Storage, 1.5L, 3KW, Latte and Chrome Accents

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £1.99

Tower Solitaire Kettle, 1.5L, Cord Storage, 3KW, 3D Diamond Textured, Latte & Chrome Accents - T10075MSH

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tower Jug Kettle Solitaire Range 1.5L 3KW Fast Boil Latte/Chrome T10075MSH in Beige | Size: A Tower Beige A

3-5 working days
£19.99

Tower T10075MSH Solitaire Kettle with 360° Swivel Base, Cord Storage, 1.5L, 3KW, Latte and Chrome Accents

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Tower Solitaire 1.5L 3KW Kettle T10075MSH - Latte Clear

2-5 working days
£24.99

Tower Jug Kettle Solitaire Range 1.5L 3Kw Fast Boil Latte/chrome T10075Msh In Beige Beige

Unknown
£24.99

Tower T10075MSH Solitaire Kettle with 360° Swivel Base, Cord Storage, 1.5L, 3KW, Latte and Chrome Accents

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10075MSH Solitaire Kettle with 360° Swivel Base, Cord Storage, 1.5L, 3KW, Latte and Chrome Accents

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £1.99

Tower T10075MSH Solitaire Kettle with 360° Swivel Base, Cord Storage, 1.5L, 3KW, Latte and Chrome Accents

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Other features

Warranty period 1 year(s)

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

Power

Power 3000 W
Power source AC

Weight & dimensions

Height 225 mm
Depth 175 mm
Width 185 mm

Ergonomics

360° rotational base Yes
Cord storage Yes
Cordless Yes
Auto power off Yes
Lid opening type Button
Hinged lid Yes

Features

Filtering Yes
Removable filter Yes
Anti-calc filter No
Washable filter Yes
Product colour Beige, Chrome
Water tank capacity 1.5 L
Control type Buttons, Lever
Boil-dry protection Yes
Water level indicator Yes
Adjustable thermostat No
Housing material Plastic, Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• 1.5L capacity for multiple servings
• 2200W power for quick boiling
• Auto shut-off for safety assurance

Similar products

Tower Solitaire Kitchen Set, 1.5L Rapid Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, Latte and Chrome Accents, T10075MSH, T20082MSH
£69.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T10075MSH Solitaire Kettle with 360° Swivel Base, Cord Storage, 1.5L, 3KW, Latte and Chrome Accents

Cheapest offer

STYLISH DESIGN: Solitaire kettles have a high gloss body finish complete with stainless steel trim bringing a luxurious feel to any kitchen. The Solitaire 3D pattern is both eye-catching and designed using this season’s latest design trends 3KW QUICK BOIL: With a powerful 3KW output and rapid boil technology, this modern designed kettle will boil your perfect morning brew in just under a minute to quench your thirst quickly 1.5L CAPACITY: Its 1.5 litre capacity provides enough space to boil up to 6 cups from a single fill, ideal for when entertaining family and friends 360° SWIVEL BASE: Its 360° swivel base ensures both right and left handed users can comfortably use the kettle with ease 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year guarantee and optional 2 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 1.7857443222 pounds, Manufacturer: RKW
£15.99
amazon.co.uk