Tower Sera Pyramid Kettle, 1.7L, 3KW, Navy with Smoked Black Trim

Tower T10079MNB Sera Pyramid Kettle with Smoked Black Trim, 1.7L, 3KW, Midnight Blue

Used Offers from

Tower Sera Pyramid Kettle, 1.7L, 3KW, Navy with Smoked Black Trim

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£32.30
Free Delivery

Tower T10079MNB Sera Pyramid Kettle with Smoked Black Trim, 1.7L, 3KW, Midnight Blue

In stock
£38.90
Free Delivery

Tower Sera T10079MNB Kettle - Midnight Blue, Blue

3 to 12 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Tower Sera T10079MNB Midnight Blue 1.7L Pyramid Kettle - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tower T10079MNB Sera Pyramid Kettle with Smoked Black Trim, 1.7L, 3KW, Midnight Blue

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Tower Pyramid Kettle, Sera, 1.7L, Midnight Blue, T10079MNB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10079MNB Sera Pyramid 1.7L Kettle - Midnight Blue Black

2-5 working days
£39.99

Tower Pyramid Kettle, Sera, 1.7L, Grey, T10079GRY in Dark Blue Tower Dark Blue

3-5 working days
£39.99

Tower Pyramid Kettle, Sera, 1.7L, Grey, T10079Gry In Dark Blue Dark Blue

Unknown
£39.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tower T10079MNB Sera Pyramid Kettle with Smoked Black Trim, 1.7L, 3KW, Midnight Blue
£59.09
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower Sera Pyramid Kettle, 1.7L, 3KW, Navy with Smoked Black Trim

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen with the contemporary elegance of the Tower Sera Pyramid Kettle. This 1.7L kettle combines a stunning matte navy body with smoked black trim for a truly eye-catching design. Powered by rapid boil technology, it heats one cup of water in under 60 seconds, delivering the speed you need for your favorite hot drinks.Ideal for families, the large capacity allows you to prepare up to 7 beverages from a single fill. Modern functionality includes a 360-degree swivel base for easy left or right-handed use, a detachable filter for simple limescale control, and a perfectly designed spout for drip-free pouring. Your safety is ensured with automatic shut-off to prevent dry boiling. A blue indicator light clearly shows when boiling is complete, making the Sera Pyramid Kettle a perfect blend of style, speed, and intelligent features.
£32.30
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk