Tower T10087BLK Mirage Kettle with Digital Control Panel, Variable Temperature Function, Rapid Boil Technology, Viewing Window, Removable Filter, 3kW, 1.7L, Black & Chrome

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10087BLK Mirage Kettle with Digital Control Panel, Variable Temperature Function, Rapid Boil Technology, Viewing Window, Removable Filter, 3kW, 1.7L, Black & Chrome

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10087BLK Mirage Kettle with Digital Control Panel, Variable Temperature Function, Rapid Boil Technology, Viewing Window, Removable Filter, 3kW, 1.7L, Black & Chrome

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Tower Mirage Kettle, 3kW, 1.7L, Black & Chrome T10087BLK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Tower Mirage 1.7L Variable Kettle In Black Black

Unknown
£49.99

Tower T10087BLK Mirage 1.7L 3000W Pyramid Kettle Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.49
Free Delivery

Tower Mirage Black Digital Kettle 1.7L - Variable Temperature Control T10087Blk

1-3 working days
£70.65
Delivery from £6.00
Tower T10087BLK Mirage Kettle with Digital Control Panel, Variable Temperature Function, Rapid Boil Technology, Viewing Window, Removable Filter, 3kW, 1.7L, Black & Chrome

Cheapest offer

INNOVATIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY: This kettle features an innovative digital control panel that turns the kettle on/off and shows the live temperature of the water inside the kettle. It acts as an optical illusion, appearing on the control panel VARIABLE TEMPERATURE FUNCTION: The temperature can be adjusted at the touch of a button, increasing at increments of 5°C from 40-100°C. This lets you customise the temperature based on what drink you are making, so you can ensure each cup of tea or coffee is packed with flavour. You can also experiment with different brewing techniques to create the perfect drink every time LARGE CAPACITY & RAPID BOIL TECNOLOGY: Its large 1.7 litre capacity can make up to 7 drinks from a single fill, perfect for families and busy households or when one drink just isn’t enough. Rapid boil technology can quickly boil 1 cup in under 60 seconds so you can enjoy delicious hot drinks with less time spent waiting VIEWING WINDOW & MAX FILL LINE: Easily view how much water is in the kettle with the viewing window, whilst the max fill line will prevent overfilling and help you gauge how much water you need for a typical cup 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: RKW
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk