Tower T12060PNK Cavaletto 300w Personal Blender Brand New

Tower T12060PNK Cavaletto Personal Blender with Tritan Smoothie Bottle, 300W, Pink & Rose Gold

Tower T12060PNK Cavaletto 300w Personal Blender Brand New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Personal Blender with Tritan Smoothie Bottle T12060PNK - Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold Pink

2-5 working days
£34.00
Tower T12060PNK Cavaletto 300w Personal Blender Brand New

Cheapest offer

Type: Personal Blenders / Appliance Capabilities: Blend, Crush Ice, Liquify, Puree / Capacity: 0.5 L / Power Source: Electric / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Model: T12060PNK / Material: Stainless Steel / Appliance Uses: Frozen Drink, Fruit, Juice, Puree, Sauce, Smoothie / Components Included: Blender / Number of Speeds: 2 / Power: 300 W / Number of Settings/Programs: 2 / Colour: Pink
£28.99
ebay.co.uk