Tower T132003BLG Multi-Function 16-in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Operation, Accessories, 1500W, Rose Blush Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Tower T132003BLG Multi-Function 16-in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Operation, Accessories, 1500W, Rose Blush Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Tower RSM16 Multifunction Steam Mop, Handheld Mode, Black and Rose Gold

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

TOWER RSM16 Steam Mop - Rose Gold, Pink,Gold

3-5 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Tower Rsm16 Multifunction Steam Mop, Handheld Mode, Black And Rose Gold Rose Gold

Unknown
£44.99

Tower T132003BLG Multi-Function 16-in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Operation, Accessories, 1500W, Rose Blush Gold

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Multi-Function 16-in-1 Steam Mop & Handheld Cleaner 1500W, Rose Blush Gold,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.92
Free Delivery
Tower T132003BLG Multi-Function 16-in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Operation, Accessories, 1500W, Rose Blush Gold

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR STEAM CLEAN: Deep clean your carpets and polish hard floors with the steam mop’s powerful 1500W performance CONVERTS TO HANDHELD CLEANER: Operate as a handheld steamer for a precise clean around smaller spaces READY IN 15 SECONDS: Its adjustable steam control works within 15 seconds, providing up to 15 minutes of continuous steam REACH RESTRICTED SPACES: The mop head’s triangle shape is designed to reach tight areas, letting you clean around room corners and close to skirting boards 3 YEAR WARRANTY: The product comes with a standard 1 year guarantee, increasing an additional 2 years once you register the product online, Weight: 4.9163084426 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£39.99
amazon.co.uk