Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Cool Touch Handles, Removable Dishwasher Safe Pot, Up to 4 Portions, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold, T16042MNB

Tower T16043MNB Cavaletto 6.5 Litre Slow Cooker - Midnight Blue & Rose Gold

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Cool Touch Handles, Removable Dishwasher Safe Pot, Up to 4 Portions, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold, T16042MNB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Cool Touch Handles, Removable Dishwasher Safe Pot, Up to 4 Portions, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold, T16042MNB

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower T16042MNB Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower T16042Mnb Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker Midnight Blue And Rose Gold In Dark Blue Dark Blue

Unknown
£34.99

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Cool Touch Handles, Removable Dishwasher Safe Pot, Up to 4 Portions, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold, T16042MNB

In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 3.5L Slow Cooker Midnight Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker Midnight Blue

1-3 working days
£36.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tower T16042MNB Slow Cooker Cavaletto 3.5L Midnight Blue & Rose Gold

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Cool Touch Handles, Removable Dishwasher Safe Pot, Up to 4 Portions, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold, T16042MNB

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Cool Touch Handles, Removable Dishwasher Safe Pot, Up to 4 Portions, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold, T16042MNB

Cheapest offer

3.5L CAPACITY: Ideal for effortlessly cooking stews, casseroles, curries and whole joints of meat for all the family to enjoy - ideal for up to 6 servings THREE HEAT SETTINGS: Choose from low, high and keep warm functions so your food is ready to eat at any time during the day. Ideal for cooking for families or a busy lifestyle REMOVABLE DISHWASHER SAFE POT: Cooking pot can be easily removed for serving and is dishwasher safe for simple and fuss free cleaning COOL TOUCH HANDLES: The handles on the exterior of the slow cooker are made from a cool touch material so you can safely handle and serve straight to the table 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 6.9666074792 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£28.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tower Cavaletto 6.5 Litre Slow Cooker Midnight Blue
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T17088 Vortx 9L Dual Basket Air Fryer with Smart Finish, 2600W, Black & T16043MNB Cavaletto 6.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Cool Touch Handles, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold
£109.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tower Cavaletto 6.5 Litre Slow Cooker T16043MNB - Midnight Blue & Rose Gold Clear
£45.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)