Tower T19007 3-in-1 Electric Can Opener with Knife Sharpener & Bottle Opener, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.80
Free Delivery

Tower T19007 3-in-1 Electric Can Opener with Knife Sharpener & Bottle Opener, Black

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Tower 3 in 1 Can Opener with Knife

2-5 working days
£22.00

Tower 3in1 Can Opener

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Tower 3-in-1 Electric Can Opener with Knife Sharpener & Bottle Opener Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Tower T 19007 3-In-1 Electric Can Opener With Sharpener & Bottle Black

1-3 working days
£23.50
Delivery from £6.00

Tower T19007 3-in-1 Electric Can Opener with Knife Sharpener & Bottle Opener, Black

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Tower T19007 3-In-1 Electric Can Opener with Knife Sharpener & Bottle Opener, Bl

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.12
Free Delivery

Tower T19007 3-in-1 Can Opener with Knife Sharpener

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tower T19007 3-in-1 Electric Can Opener with Knife Sharpener & Bottle Opener, Black

Cheapest offer

3-IN-1 DESIGN: Make daily meal prep even easier with this multi-functional, hands free can opener featuring built-in knife sharpener and bottle opener MAGNETIC LID HOLDER: Secures the lid in place without falling into the cans contents, until you’re ready to safely dispose of it BUILT-IN KNIFE SHARPENER: Helps keep your kitchen knives razor sharp, so you’ll never be food prepping with dull blunt blades again UP TO 900G: Suitable for all your favourite canned food weighing up to 900g, so you can take the effort out of all of your food prep needs 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2 year extension, subject to product registration online
£18.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tower T19007 3-in-1 Electric Can Opener with Knife Sharpener, Black
£18.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 IN 1 ELECTRIC CAN OPENER KNIFE SHARPENER BOTTLE BLACK TOWER
£24.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery