Tower T20051MSH Cavaletto 4-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, Stainless Steel, 1800W, Latte with Chrome Accents

Used Offers from

Tower T20051MSH Cavaletto 4-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, Stainless Steel, 1800W, Latte with Chrome Accents

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Tower T20051MSH Cavaletto 4-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, Stainless Steel, 1800W, Latte with Chrome Accents

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Tower T20051MSH Cavaletto 4-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, Stainless Steel, 1800W, Latte with Chrome Accents

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Tower T20051MSH Cavaletto 4-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, Stainless Steel, 1800W, Latte with Chrome Accents

Cheapest Price
£44.00
Free Delivery

Tower T20051MSH Cavaletto 4-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, Stainless Steel, 1800W, Latte with Chrome Accents

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Tower T20051MSH Cavaletto 4-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, Stainless Steel, 1800W, Latte with Chrome Accents

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto T20051MSH 4 Slice Toaster - Latte, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Tower T20051MSH Cavaletto 4-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, Stainless Steel, 1800W, Latte with Chrome Accents

2-3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Tower T20051MSH Cavaletto 4-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, 1800W, Latte in Light Brown Tower Light Brown

3-5 working days
£49.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tower Cavaletto 4-Slice Toaster T20051MSH - Latte & Chrome Chrome
£50.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Tower Cavaletto Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster and 8.5L Dual Basket Air Fryer, Latte and Chrome Accents T10044MSH, T20051MSH, T17137MSH
£246.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T20051MSH Cavaletto 4-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, Stainless Steel, 1800W, Latte with Chrome Accents

Cheapest offer

6 BROWNING LEVELS: Adjustable browning control comes with 6 different options to customise your toast, crumpets and bagels to the perfect consistency DEFROST & REHEAT SETTINGS: Buttons for defrost and reheat let you to toast bread straight from frozen or reheat toasted snacks for a speedy breakfast LIFT UP & SELF-CENTRING FUNCTIONS: Automatic self-centring guides keep your toast aligned in the middle to ensure even toasting on both sides, while the lift up function makes the toast easier to remove REMOVABLE CRUMB TRAY: The pop-out removable crumb tray makes it easy to clear out the toaster crumbs and maintain a clean kitchen 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 4.850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£44.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk