Tower Sera 4 Slice Toaster, 1800W, Wide Slots, Black - T20086BLK

Tower T20086BLK Sera 4 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, 1800W, Black

Tower Sera 4 Slice Toaster, 1800W, Wide Slots, Black - T20086BLK

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£33.60
Free Delivery

Tower T20086BLK Sera 4 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, 1800W, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.60
Free Delivery

TOWER Sera T20086BLK 4-Slice Toaster - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £5.99

Tower Sera T20086BLK- 4 Slice Toaster - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£43.00
Free Delivery

Tower T20086BLK Sera 4 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, 1800W, Black

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Tower T20086BLK Sera 4 Slice Black 1800W -Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Tower T20086BLK Sera 4 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, 1800W, Black

In stock
£47.00
Free Delivery

Tower Sera 4 Slice Toaster Black Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£49.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tower Sera T20086BLK Black 4 Slice Toaster - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Tower Sera Kitchen Set, 1.7L Pyramid Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Black, T10079BLK, T20086BLK
£99.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera Black Pyramid Kettle 4 Slice Toaster & Canisters Matching Set of 5
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera 1.7L 3KW Pyramid Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Black -SET
£84.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera Black Kettle 4 Slice Toaster Breadbin Canisters Matching Kitchen Set
£154.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera Pyramid Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set in Black with Smoked Black Trim
£99.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera 4 Slice Toaster, 1800W, Wide Slots, Black - T20086BLK

Cheapest offer

Tower Sera 4 Slice Toaster, 1800W, Wide Slots, Black - T20086BLKElevate your morning routine with the Tower Sera 4-Slice Toaster. Designed for both performance and style, its powerful 1800W system ensures rapid, uniform toasting, making it perfect for busy families and entertaining. The four extra-wide slots effortlessly accommodate everything from thick artisan loaves and bagels to pastries and crumpets, providing ultimate versatility.Gain complete control with six precise browning levels, from light to dark, alongside dedicated defrost and reheat functions. Each pair of slots operates independently, allowing you to toast different bread types to individual preferences simultaneously. The sleek black design is a stylish addition to any kitchen countertop.Safety and convenience are paramount. The high-lift lever safely retrieves even the smallest items, while the removable crumb tray makes cleaning simple. User-friendly and built to last, this toaster is an ideal, practical companion f
£33.60
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk