Tower T20090WHT Sonar 2-Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost, Reheat & Cancel Settings, Removable Crumb Tray, 900W, White

Tower Sonar 2-Slice Toaster, Textured, Cord Storage, 900W, White - T20090WHT

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.95
Delivery from £3.99

Tower T20090WHT Sonar 2-Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost, Reheat & Cancel Settings, Removable Crumb Tray, 900W, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Tower 2 Slice Toaster- Sonar, 900W, White, T20090WHT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Tower T20090WHT Sonar 2-Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost, Reheat & Cancel Settings, Removable Crumb Tray, 900W, White

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Tower 2 Slice Toaster- Sonar, 900W, White, T20090WHT in White | Size: A Tower White A

3-5 working days
£24.99

Tower 2 Slice Toaster- Sonar, 900W, White, T20090Wht White

Unknown
£24.99

Tower T20090WHT Sonar 2-Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost, Reheat & Cancel Settings, Removable Crumb Tray, 900W, White

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tower Sonar White 1.7L 3KW Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Matching Set with Chrome Accents & Stylish Ripple Design. T10083WHT, T20090WHT
£53.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T20090WHT Sonar 2-Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost, Reheat & Cancel Settings, Removable Crumb Tray, 900W, White

Cheapest offer

7 BROWNING LEVELS: Make your preferred toast with 7 different browning settings for the perfect taste and texture DEFROST, REHEAT & CANCEL BUTTONS: Cook directly from the freezer, reheat food or cancel whenever you are finished cooking for added convenience REMOVABLE CRUMB TRAY: Installed with a removable tray to catch fallen crumbs and make it easier to dispose of mess CORD STORAGE: Integrated cord storage keeps your countertop clean and free from any messy trailing wires 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 2.2928075248 Pounds, Manufacturer: RKW
£19.95
amazon.co.uk