Tower Manual Microwave with Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, White & Chrome, T24042WHT

Tower T24042WHT Microwave Oven in White 20 Litre 800W Mirror Door

Tower Manual Microwave with Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, White & Chrome, T24042WHT

Cheapest Price
In stock
£50.40
Free Delivery

Tower Manual Microwave with Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, White & Chrome, T24042WHT

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.40
Free Delivery

Tower Manual Microwave with Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, White & Chrome, T24042WHT

Cheapest Price
In stock
£50.40
Free Delivery

Tower T24042WHT Manual Microwave with Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, White & Chrome

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£50.40
Free Delivery

Tower Manual Microwave with Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, White & Chrome, T24042WHT

Cheapest Price
In stock
£50.40
Free Delivery

Tower Manual Microwave with Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, White & Chrome, T24042WHT

Cheapest Price
In stock
£50.40
Free Delivery

Tower T24042WHT Microwave Oven in White 20 Litre 800W Mirror Door

Unknown
£59.95
Free Delivery

Manual Microwave White 20L 800W by Tower Kitchen Small Appliance

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Tower Manual Microwave, Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, T24042WHT, White & Chrome Tower White

3-5 working days
£59.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tower Solitaire White Kettle Toaster T24042WHT 800W 20L Microwave & Storage Set
£189.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire White Kettle Toaster T24042WHT 800W 20L Microwave Bread Bin Set
£159.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T24042WHT Manual Microwave with Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, White & Chrome
£79.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower Sonar White 1.7L 3KW Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster & T24042WHT 800W 20L Manual Microwave. Contemporary Matching White Kettle, Toaster Set & Microwave Set
£119.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T24042WHT Manual Microwave with Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, White & Chrome
£120.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower Manual Microwave with Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, White & Chrome, T24042WHT

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL 800W & 6 HEAT SETTINGS: Features a powerful 800W output for faster cooking and heating, with 6 heat settings that can be adjusted to suit your needs - ideal for everyday convenient cooking LARGE 20L CAPACITY: The huge inner 20 litre capacity can easily fit a standard 10” dinner plate, giving you versatility to use large dishes to cook for the whole family 30-MINUTE TIMER & DEFROST: Provides enough time to cook your meals with complete precision so they’re ready to serve, whilst the defrost function cooks meals from frozen in minutes - ideal for leftovers or a speedy emergency snack MAGNAWAVE TECHNOLOGY: Powered by MagnaWave technology, concentrated waves circulate to ensure heat is distributed evenly for a well cooked meal - keeping intense flavours for amazing results with every use 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year guarantee and 2 year extension, subject to product registration online
£50.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk