Tower Heated Winged Clothes Airer with Thermal Cover, Low-Energy Dryer, 12.6m Drying Space, Foldable, Compact Design, 15kg Capacity, 230W, Silver

Tower T25003 Heated Winged Airer with Cover Silver

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £47.99

Tower Heated Winged Clothes Airer with Thermal Cover, Low-Energy Dryer, 12.6m Drying Space, Foldable, Compact Design, 15kg Capacity, 230W, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
4.28 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Tower Heated Winged Clothes Airer with Thermal Cover, Low-Energy Dryer, 12.6m Drying Space, Foldable, Compact Design, 15kg Capacity, 230W, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Tower Heated Winged Clothes Airer with Thermal Cover, 230W, Silver, T25003

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Tower Heated Winged Clothes Airer With Cover In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£53.99

Tower T25003 Heated Winged Clothes Dryer/Airer with Cover, Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Tower Heated Winged Clothes Airer with Thermal Cover, Low-Energy Dryer, 12.6m Drying Space, Foldable, Compact Design, 15kg Capacity, 230W, Silver

In stock
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99
Tower Heated Winged Clothes Airer with Thermal Cover, Low-Energy Dryer, 12.6m Drying Space, Foldable, Compact Design, 15kg Capacity, 230W, Silver

Cheapest offer

ENERGY EFFICIENT DRYING: At just 230W, this airer allows you to effortlessly & efficiently dry clothes at a fraction of the cost of a traditional tumble dryer, so you can easily monitor energy usage & reduce energy bills without compromising on performance FOLDABLE FOR COMPACT STORAGE: Ideal for smaller homes or rooms where space is at a premium, the airer folds completely flat and is lightweight for fuss-free storage 15KG WEIGHT CAPACITY: Durable by design, the airer can withstand up to 15kg of laundry without bending. This allows you to dry towels, denim, coats and bedding without worrying about the durable frame buckling ANTI-SLIP FEET: Prevent the airer from slipping over during use, so you don’t need to worry about turning your back and finding freshly laundered clothes on the floor 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 2 year extension, subject to product registration online
£53.99
amazon.co.uk