Tower T513005BLG Pro Corded 3-in-1 Vacuum Cleaner with Cyclonic Suction, Built-in HEPA 13 Filter and Detachable Handheld Mode, Black and Rose Gold

Tower T513005Blg Rxec20 Plus Corded 3-In-1 Vac

Tower T513005BLG Pro Corded 3-in-1 Vacuum Cleaner with Cyclonic Suction, Built-in HEPA 13 Filter and Detachable Handheld Mode, Black and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Tower T513005BLG Pro Corded 3-in-1 Vacuum Cleaner with Cyclonic Suction, Built-in HEPA 13 Filter and Detachable Handheld Mode, Black and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Tower Rxec20 Pro Corded 3-In-1 Stick Vacuum One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£34.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tower Pro Corded 3-in-1 Vacuum Cleaner with Cyclonic Suction, HEPA 13 Filter - Rose Gold, T513005BLG

1-4 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower T513005BLG Pro Corded 3-in-1 Vacuum Cleaner with Cyclonic Suction, Built-in HEPA 13 Filter and Detachable Handheld Mode,...

2-3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower T513005BLG Pro RXEC20 Corded 3-in-1 Vacuum Cleaner, Rose Gold

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower T513005BLG Pro RXEC20 Corded 3-in-1 Vacuum Cleaner, Rose Gold Tower Rose Gold

3-5 working days
£34.99

Tower T513005Blg Pro Rxec20 Corded 3-In-1 Vacuum Cleaner, Rose Gold Rose Gold

Unknown
£34.99

Tower T513005Blg Rxec20 Plus Corded 3-In-1 Vac

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 800W motor for effective cleaning.
• 1.5-litre dust capacity reduces emptying frequency.
• Compact design for easy storage and maneuverability.