Tower T548007 AquajetPro Spot Cleaner with Window Cleaning Attachment & Extension Pole, 1.5L Clean Water Tank, 0.8L Dirty Water Tank, 450W, Blue

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £59.99

Tower T548007 AquajetPro Spot Cleaner with Window Cleaning Attachment & Extension Pole, 1.5L Clean Water Tank, 0.8L Dirty Water Tank, 450W, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Tower T548007 AquajetPro Spot Cleaner with Window Cleaning Attachment & Extension Pole, 1.5L Clean Water Tank, 0.8L Dirty Water Tank, 450W, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

Tower T548007 AquajetPro Spot Cleaner with Window Cleaning Attachment & Extension Pole, 1.5L Clean Water Tank, 0.8L Dirty Water Tank, 450W, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

TOWER AquajetPro T548007 Cylinder Carpet Cleaner - Blue, Black,Blue

3-5 working days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Tower T548007 Aquajetpro Spot Cleaner One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£89.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tower AquajetPro Water Jet Cleaner with Window Cleaning Accessories and Extension Pole, 1.5L Fresh Water Tank, 0.8L Waste Water Tank, 450W, Tiffany Blue, T548007

1-4 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Tower AquajetPro Spot Cleaner, 450W, Tiffany Blue T548007

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Tower AquajetPro Spot Cleaner with Window Cleaning Attachment & Extension Pole, 1.5L Clean Water Tank, 0.8L Dirty Water Tank, 450W, Blue | Size: A Tower Aqua A

3-5 working days
£89.99

Tower Aquajetpro Spot Cleaner With Window Cleaning Attachment & Extension Pole, 1.5L Clean Water Tank, 0.8L Dirty Water Tank, 450W, Blue Aqua

Unknown
£89.99
• 1
• 2

Tower T548007 AquajetPro Spot Cleaner with Window Cleaning Attachment & Extension Pole, 1.5L Clean Water Tank, 0.8L Dirty Water Tank, 450W, Blue

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL SUCTION: Powerful 450W suction effortlessly tackles stubborn dirt and spilled drinks on carpets, hardfloors, stairs, upholstery and car interiors to leave them sparkling and refreshed DUAL WATER TANKS: Includes a 1.5 litre clean water tank and 0.8 litre dirty water tank to separate clean and dirty water, so that you’re nurturing your carpet with fresh clean water every time LEAVE FLOORS REFRESHED: This powerful carpet washer ensures that the cleaning solution is evenly distributed across carpets and hard floors to ensure more thorough and complete cleaning. Capable of effortlessly sucking up any spillages, the spot cleaner penetrates deep into the fibres to remove embedded dirt and stains to give your carpet a new lease of life WINDOW CLEANING ATTACHMENT: Featuring a window cleaning attachment, you can now leave your windows looking crystal clear with ease. Complete with an additional extension pole, you can easily reach the windows whilst standing on your floor for more efficient cleaning 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 2 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 12.786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£70.99
amazon.co.uk