Tower Smart Start Forged 32Cm Frying Pan

Tower T800303 SmartStart Forged 32cm Aluminium Frying Pan with Easy Clean Aeroglide Non-Stick, 8x Stronger, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe, Long Lasting, PFOA Free, Black

Tower Smart Start Forged 32cm Frying Pan

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Tower Smart Start Forged 32Cm Frying Pan

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tower T800303 Smart Start 32cm Forged Aluminium Frying Pan Aeroglide Pro Black

£32.99
Free Delivery

Tower SmartStart Frying Pan, Forged 32cm, Aeroglide Non-Stick, Black T800303

£32.99
Free Delivery

Tower Smartstart Frying Pan, Forged 32Cm, Aeroglide Non-Stick, Black T800303 Black

Unknown
£32.99

Tower Forged 32cm Frying Pan Red

2-5 working days
£35.00
Tower Smart Start Forged 32Cm Frying Pan

Cheapest offer

Cook like a pro with the Tower Smart Start Forged 32cm Frying Pan. This 3.5mm forged aluminium frying pan features innovative Smart Start technology, enabling you to perfectly cook a juicy steak. When the frying pan reaches the optimum temperature of 200°C the indicator tick in the middle of the pan glows bright red, letting you know the pan has reached the perfect cooking temperature.This Smart Start Forged Frying Pan from Tower features an interior coating that is 8x stronger than standard non-stick coatings. The 4 layer non-stick Aeroglide Pro interior coating is also free from PFAS, PFOA, lead and cadmium, meaning you can cook healthy meals without fear of any harmful toxins leaching into your food.An energy efficient, bonded steel base heats up quickly and evenly and is suitable for use on all hob types including induction. This forged 32cm frying pan is also oven safe up to 170°C for up to 40 minutes.An ergonomic Softex bakelite handle offers full manoeuvrability and a comfortabl
£32.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.