Tower T826092GRY Empire Mug Tree and Kitchen Roll Holder, Grey

Used Offers from

Tower T826092GRY Empire Mug Tree and Kitchen Roll Holder, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£21.95
Delivery from £3.50

Tower Empire 6 Cup Mug Tree and Towel Pole Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.45
Free Delivery

Tower Empire 6 Cup Mug Tree And Towel Pole

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tower Empire Mug Tree and Towel Pole Set, Stainless Steel, Anti-Slip, Grey and Brass

In stock
£27.89
Free Delivery

Tower Empire Mug Tree and Towel Pole, Stainless Steel, Grey & Brass T826092GRY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.89
Free Delivery

Tower Empire Mug Tree & Towel Pole, Stainless Steel, Grey & Brass T826092GRY Tower Grey

3-5 working days
£27.89

Tower Empire Mug Tree And Towel Pole, Stainless Steel, Grey & Brass T826092Gry Grey

Unknown
£27.89

Tower Empire Mug Tree and Towel Pole Set, Stainless Steel, Anti-Slip, Grey and Brass

In stock
£27.91
Free Delivery

Tower Empire Mug Tree and Towel Pole Set, Stainless Steel, Anti-Slip, Grey and Brass

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
4.67 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 435 mm
Depth 135 mm
Width 135 mm

Packaging data

Package type Gift box

Features

Non-slip surface Yes
Easy to clean Yes
Mounting type Freestanding
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Material Stainless steel
Number of cups supported 6
Product colour Grey

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Tower T867002GRY Empire 16 Piece Dinnerware Set, Stoneware, Grey and Brass & T826092GRY Empire Mug Tree and Towel Pole Set, Stainless Steel, Anti-Slip, Grey and Brass
£75.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tower Empire Grey Kettle Toaster Canisters Bread Bin Mug Tree & Towel Pole ompliant]
£179.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Empire Bread Bin Canisters Mug Tree & Towel Pole Matching Set Grey
£99.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T826092GRY Empire Mug Tree and Kitchen Roll Holder, Grey

Cheapest offer

Display your favourite mugs on the kitchen countertop with this Tower 6 Cup Mug Tree and towel pole set. They feature a stylish black body complete...
£21.95
1-2 days
onbuy.com