Tower T826130GRY Cavaletto Bread Bin with Removable Lid, Large Capacity, Durable

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Bread Bin with Removable Lid, Large Capacity, Durable Steel Body, Grey and Rose Gold

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Bread Bin with Removable Lid, Large Capacity, Durable Steel Body, Grey and Rose Gold

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Bread Bin with Removable Lid, Large Capacity, Durable Steel Body, Grey and Rose Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Bread Bin with Removable Lid, Large Capacity, Durable Steel Body, Grey and Rose Gold

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Bread Bin Storage, Grey and Rose Gold T826130GRY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Bread Bin, Steel, Removable Lid, Grey and Rose Gold T826130GRY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
Free Delivery

Bread Bin - Tower T826130GRY Cavaletto Stainless Steel in Grey & Rose Gold

£29.59
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Bread Bin, Steel, Removable Lid, Grey And Rose Gold Grey

Unknown
£29.59
• 1
• 2
Tower T826130GRY Cavaletto Bread Bin with Removable Lid, Large Capacity, Durable

Cheapest offer

Brand: Tower / Type: Food Storage Container / EAN: 5056032978522 / Format: Food Storage Container / Item Height: 236 mm / Style: Bread Bin / Item Length: 380 mm / Item Weight: 1911 g / Item Width: 269 mm / Colour: Grey
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TOWER Cavaletto Bread Bin & Canisters Grey & Rose Gold Kitchen Storage Set
£74.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Grey & Rose Gold Kettle 4 Slice Toaster Bread Bin Canisters Set ompliant]
£174.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Storage Set Of Bread Bin And Three Canisters Eejb282 In Grey Grey
£59.90
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Tower Cavaletto Kettle 2 Slice Toaster Bread Bin & Canisters Set Grey/Rose Gold ompliant]
£149.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Grey Bread Bin Canisters KItchen Roll Holder KItchen Storage Set
£84.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery