Tower T826133MNB Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £2.49

Tower T826133MNB Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Tower T826133MNB 30.5cm Cavaletto Kitchen Towel Pole Blue and Rose Gold -New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Tower T826133MNB Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.66
Delivery from £4.49

Tower Cavaletto Towel Pole Midnight Blue

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Paper Towel Pole Midnight Blue

1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tower T826133MNB Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Tower T826133MNB Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Tower T826133MNB Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

In stock
£24.90
Free Delivery
Tower T826133MNB Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

ACCESSIBLE STORAGE: Provides accessible storage for kitchen roll, making it easy to perform your next clean up or spillage SIGNATURE CAVALETTO DESIGN: Stylish matte midnight blue and rose gold colours complement modern and contemporary kitchens STABLE AND PROTECTS SURFACES: Solid base provides more stability, while its soft underliner prevents your surfaces from being scratched SECURE HOLDER: Fits any standard size kitchen roll, ensuring your paper towels are always kept in one secure place SIMPLE WIPE CLEAN: Easy-to-clean towel pole requires just a simple wipe down to maintain its matte finish 2 YEARS GUARANTEE: The product comes with a standard 1 year guarantee, with an additional 1 year added once you register the product online
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tower Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder Midnight Blue T826133MNB
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Kitchen Towel Pole Cavaletto Range T826133MNB in Blue & Rose Gold
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Blue Bread Bin Canisters Kitchen Roll Holder Kitchen Storage Set
£99.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery