Tower T826133PNK Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Tower Cavaletto Stainless Steel Kitchen Towel Pole Rose

2-5 working days
£17.00

Tower T826133PNK Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Tower T826133PNK Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Tower T826133PNK Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Kitchen Sensor Bin & Storage Accessories Set of 7 Pink/Rose Gold

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.95
Free Delivery
Tower T826133PNK Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

ACCESSIBLE STORAGE: Provides accessible storage for kitchen roll, making it easy to perform your next clean up or spillage SIGNATURE CAVALETTO DESIGN: Stylish matte marshmallow pink and rose gold colours complement modern and contemporary kitchens STABLE AND PROTECTS SURFACES: Solid base provides more stability, while its soft underliner prevents your surfaces from being scratched SECURE HOLDER: Fits any standard size kitchen roll, ensuring your paper towels are always kept in one secure place SIMPLE WIPE CLEAN: Easy-to-clean towel pole requires just a simple wipe down to maintain its matte finish 2 YEARS GUARANTEE: The product comes with a standard 1 year guarantee, with an additional 1 year added once you register the product online
£11.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

NEW Cavaletto Mug Tree & Kitchen Roll Holder Matching Set in Pink & Rose Gold
£44.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Cavaletto Bread Bin, Canisters, Mug Tree & Towel Pole Set Pink & Rose Gold
£109.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Cavaletto Bread Bin, Mug Tree, Towel Pole Kitchen Set Pink & Rose Gold
£79.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery