Tower T826207WHT Solitaire Set of 3 Canisters, Mirror Finished Steel Lid with Round Loop, Airtight, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.72
11.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tower T826207WHT Solitaire Set of 3 Canisters, Mirror Finished Steel Lid with Round Loop, Airtight, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.72
Free Delivery

Tower 3-Piece Stainless Steel White Canister | T826207WHT

2-3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower Solitaire Pack of 3 Canisters - White

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

TOWER Solitaire Tea, Coffee & Sugar Canisters Set. 1.3L, Stainless Steel Coated in White, Embossed Diamond Design Kitchen Storage, T826207WHT
£37.95
12.65 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Kettle 2 Slice Toaster Bread Bin & Canisters Set White & Chrome
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire White Kettle Toaster T24042WHT 800W 20L Microwave & Storage Set
£189.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire White Kettle Toaster T24041WHT Digital Microwave & Storage Set
£219.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T826207WHT Solitaire Set of 3 Canisters, Mirror Finished Steel Lid with Round Loop, Airtight, White

Cheapest offer

3 CANISTER SET: This stylish set of 3 canisters will elevate your kitchen’s aesthetic, while making for perfect storage solutions for your tea, coffee, sugar and other ingredients 1.3L CAPACITY: Providing a spacious 1.3L capacity, you can load them up to the brim of your favourite ingredients, so you don’t have to constantly refill them LOCKS IN FRESHNESS: The secure, stainless steel design makes these canisters airtight, locking in the freshness of your ingredients so they last longer EASY TO CLEAN COLOUR BODY WITH STAINLESS STEEL BASE: Made from stainless steel, the canisters are built to last, while coated in a sleek, white colour for added style. The canisters require a swift wipe clean to maintain the quality finish 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year guarantee and optional 2 year extension, subject to product registration online
£24.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk