Tower T838010MNB Cavaletto Square Sensor Bin, 58L, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Used Offers from

Tower T838010MNB Cavaletto Square Sensor Bin, 58L, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 58L Sensor Bin - Midnight Blue & Rose Gold

1-3 working days
£84.95
Free Delivery

Tower Blue Square Sensor Bin 58L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£86.00
Free Delivery

Tower T838010MNB Cavaletto Square Sensor Bin, 58L, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Tower Sensor Bin by Cavaletto Square 58L in Midnight Blue & Rose Gold Accents Tower Midnight

3-5 working days
£89.99

Tower Sensor Bin By Cavaletto Square 58L In Midnight Blue & Rose Gold Accents Midnight

Unknown
£89.99

Tower Cavaletto 58L Sensor Bin Black Blue

2-5 working days
£99.00

Tower T838010MNB Cavaletto Square Sensor Bin, 58L, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 58L Sensor Bin Midnight Blue Medium Blue

3-7 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

TOWER Cavaletto Square 58L Sensor Bin in Midnight Blue with Stylish Rose Gold Accents around the lid. Kitchen / Household Bin with Automatic Lid, T838010MNB
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T838010MNB Cavaletto Square Sensor Bin, 58L, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold
£121.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower T838010MNB Cavaletto Square Sensor Bin, 58L, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

LARGE 58L CAPACITY: With a large 58L capacity, it can hold all of your everyday household waste so you can spend less time emptying the bin - perfect for any busy household HANDS FREE OPENING: The bin lid automatically opens with one swift hand motion, for smart and hygienic waste disposal BIN LINER RETAINER RING: This keeps the bin liner in position to prevent mess and makes it easier to replace AUTOMATIC CLOSE: The automated lid closes itself after 5 seconds of inactivity for added convenience 5 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 4 year extension, subject to product registration online
£79.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.