Tower T847003RW Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Stainless Steel, White, 5.6 x 5.6 x 22.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Tower T847003RW Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Stainless Steel, White, 5.6 x 5.6 x 22.5 cm

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

(White) Tower T847003RB Electric Salt & Pepper Mill Set - Rose Gold

1-2 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Salt & Pepper Mills - Tower T847003RB Electric in White and Rose Gold

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Tower Electric Salt & Pepper Mills, Easy Fill, Stainless Steel, White T847003RW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Tower Electric Salt And Pepper Mill

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tower Electric Salt and Pepper Mill Set - Size: 5 x 5 x 22cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tower T847003RW Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Stainless Steel, White, 5.6 x 5.6 x 22.5 cm

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Tower Rose Gold Electric Salt And Pepper Mill White

Check retailer for delivery time
£23.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Tower T847003RW Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Stainless Steel, White, 5.6 x 5.6 x 22.5 cm

Cheapest offer

AUTOMATIC OPERATION: 2 piece set includes battery operated electric salt and pepper mills, taking the strain out of seasoning your food EFFICIENT GRINDING: The mechanism provides enough power to grind a whole range of ingredients, from peppercorns to rock salt LED BASE LIGHT: Presents a pleasing visual feature and helps you season your food accurately in lower lighting for accurate performance ACRYLIC WINDOW: Provides a clear view of the salt and pepper mill’s contents so you’ll know exactly when it’s time to refil 3 YEAR WARRANTY: Comes with standard 1 year warranty and an additional 2 years when registering the product online within 28 days of purchase
£20.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tower T847003RW Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Stainless Steel, White, 5.6 x 5.6 x 22.5 cm
£22.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower Linear T826001RW Set of 3 Canisters with Air Tight Lid and Polished Stainless Steel, White and Rose Gold & T847003RW Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Stainless Steel, White, 5.6 x 5.6 x 22.5 cm
£40.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tower T847003RW Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Stainless Steel, White, 5.6 x 5.6 x 22.5 cm
£22.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower T847003RW Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Stainless Steel, White and Rose Gold, 5.6 x 5.6 x 22.5 cm with Amazon Basics Batteries
£28.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tower T800003RW Linear Induction Saute Pan With Lid, Non Stick Cerasure Coating, White And Rose Gold, 2.6 Litre, 28 cm & T847003RW Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, White, 5.6 x 5.6 x 22.5 cm
£57.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49