Tower Cavaletto Duo Compact Spin Mop, Built-In Turbine, 2 Internal Containers, Latte & Grey, & T869009Msh Latte

Tower T869009MSH Duo Compact Spin Mop, Built-in Turbine, 2 Internal Containers, Latte & Grey

Used Offers from

Tower Cavaletto Duo Compact Spin Mop, Built-In Turbine, 2 Internal Containers, Latte & Grey, & T869009Msh Latte

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£21.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tower Duo Compact Spin Mop & Bucket, Clean & Dirty Water Separation, Effortless 360° Wringing, 2 Reusable Microfibre Mop Pads, Latte & Grey

In stock
£23.99
12.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Duo Compact Spin Mop, Built-in Turbine, 2 Internal Containers, Latte & Grey

1-4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tower Dirty Water Spin Mop - Size: 31 x 31.5 x 22.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £5.99

Tower Dirty Water Spin Mop Medium Beige

3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tower Cavaletto Dirty Water Spin Mop Latte Latte

2-5 working days
£35.00

Tower Duo Compact Spin Mop & Bucket, Clean & Dirty Water Separation, Effortless 360° Wringing, 2 Reusable Microfibre Mop Pads, Latte & Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tower T869009MSH Duo Compact Spin Mop, Built-in Turbine, 2 Internal Containers, Latte & Grey
£31.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Duo Compact Spin Mop, Built-In Turbine, 2 Internal Containers, Latte & Grey, & T869009Msh Latte

Cheapest offer

Make cleaning simpler with a Cavaletto Duo Compact Spin Mop 2 INTERNAL CONTAINERS Reduce the risk of cross contamination as both internal containers in the bucket separate clean and dirty water for an easier and more hygienic way to clean the floor. BUILT-IN TURBINE The turbine expertly pushes clean water into the mop head whilst simultaneously filtering out dirty water. TELESCOPIC HANDLE The stainless steel handle is telescopic, offering an extended reach for more thorough cleaning, perfect for low down areas and cleaning up high. It comes in three parts and can be collapsed to save space, making it easier to store in a cupboard. MACHINE WASHABLE MOP HEADS The microfibre cloth mop heads offer greater longevity and can hold considerably more water than traditional mop heads for more complete cleaning. When you are finished, just pop them in the washing machine for a simple fuss free clean. For perfect results, wash them at temperatures up to 40C. SPARE MOP HEAD The spare mop head ensur
£21.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk