Tower Winged Airer with 27 Clip Slots, 4 Hanging Slots, Flat Top and Two Side Wings Foldable, Latte

Tower T873023MSH Winged Airer with 27 Clip Slots, 4 Hanging Slots, Flat Top and Two Side Wings, Foldable Design, Anti-Slip Feet, Weight Capacity 15kg, Latte

Tower Winged Airer with 27 Clip Slots, 4 Hanging Slots, Flat Top and Two Side Wings Foldable, Latte

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tower T873023MSH Winged Airer with 27 Clip Slots, 4 Hanging Slots, Flat Top and Two Side Wings, Foldable Design, Anti-Slip Feet, Weight Capacity 15kg, Latte

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Tower Winged Airer with 27 Clip Slots, 4 Hanging Slots, Flat Top and Two Side Wings, Latte T873023MSH

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Tower T873023MSH Winged Airer w/ 27 Clip Slots, 4 Hanging Slots, Flat Top & Two Side Wings, Foldable Design, Anti-Slip Feet, Weight Capacity 15kg Tower Beige A

3-5 working days
£39.99

Tower T873023Msh Winged Airer With 27 Clip Slots, 4 Hanging Slots, Flat Top And Two Side Wings, Foldable Design, Anti-Slip Feet, Weight Capacity 15Kg, Latte In Beige Beige

Unknown
£39.99

Tower Winged Indoor Airer 18m - Latte

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Tower Latte Foldable Winged Clothes Airer 18m - Size: 93 x 189 x 55cm - Cream - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tower Winged Airer with 27 Clip Slots, 4 Hanging Slots, Flat Top and Two Side Wings Foldable, Latte

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Tower Winged Airer in an elegant latte finish-a perfect blend of Scandinavian-inspired style and everyday practicality. Designed to make laundry days easier and more energy-efficient, this foldable airer is crafted from high-quality powder-coated steel, ensuring both strength and longevity. With a generous weight capacity of up to 15kg, it can comfortably handle three loads of laundry, from bulky towels to damp clothes, making it ideal for families or busy households.This space-saving solution features a clever layout: 27 clip slots for drying socks and small garments, 4 hanging slots for hangers, and a flat top surface for shoes or delicate items. Lightweight at just 2.90kg, the airer is easy to move wherever you need it and folds away compactly to fit into cupboards or utility rooms when not in use. Anti-slip pads protect your floors and prevent sliding, while the tool-free assembly ensures set-up and storage are simple and fuss-free.The Tower Winged Airer is easy to
£23.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk