Tower T920003 One-Touch Ultima Pressure Cooker with Detachable 60-Minute Timer, 6L, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

Tower T920003 One-Touch Ultima Pressure Cooker with Detachable 60-Minute Timer, 6L, Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.66
Free Delivery

Tower T920003 One-Touch Ultima Pressure Cooker with Detachable 60-Minute Timer, 6L, Stainless Steel

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Tower One-Touch Ultima Pressure Cooker, Stainless Steel, T920003

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Tower T920003 One-Touch Ultima Pressure Cooker with Detachable 60-Minute Timer, 6L, Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Tower T920003 One-Touch Ultima 6L/22Cm

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Tower Pressure Cooker - T920003 One-Touch Ultima 6L In Stainless Steel In Silver Silver

Unknown
£79.99

Tower One-Touch Ultima 6 Litre Stainless Steel Pressure Cooker

2-5 working days
£90.00
Tower T920003 One-Touch Ultima Pressure Cooker with Detachable 60-Minute Timer, 6L, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

TWIST LOCKING SYSTEM: ultimate opening mechanism with its unique twist and lock system allows you to easily remove the lid using only one hand RETAINS MORE NUTRIENTS: built-in ventilation complete with steam basket to lock in the nutrients and flavours from your fish, chicken and vegetable dishes FAST & ENERGY-SAVING: pressure cooker cooks food faster than a conventional oven while saving up to 70% energy 6 LITRE CAPACITY: the large capacity provides ample space to cook meals for all the family and is ideal for batch-cooking SUITABLE FOR ALL HOB TYPES: wide compatibility with all hob types including induction for safe and convenient use 10 YEAR GUARANTEE: comes with standard 1 year guarantee, extended by an additional 9 years once you register the product with us online A BRAND YOU CAN TRUST: Tower is an iconic British brand boasting over 100 years of quality in manufacturing and design excellence. Tower is the UK’s fastest growing SDA & Housewares brand loved by millions of households
£65.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pressure Cooker - Tower T920003 One-Touch Ultima 6L in Stainless Steel
£79.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery