Tower Terrazzo 4 Slice Toaster 1600W White Deforst Reheat Self Centring Guide

Tower Terrazzo 4-Slice Toaster 1600W - White | Defrost, Reheat, Self-Centering

Used Offers from £45.49

Tower Terrazzo 4 Slice Toaster 1600W White Deforst Reheat Self Centring Guide

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Tower T20069TAN Terrazzo 4-Slice Toaster, 1600W, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.90
Free Delivery
Tower Terrazzo 4 Slice Toaster 1600W White Deforst Reheat Self Centring Guide

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5056032992535 / Material: Metal / MPN: T20069TAN / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20047408350 / ProductTitle: Tower T20069TAN Terrazzo 1600w 4 Slice Toaster / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Number of Slices: 4 / Colour: White / Brand: Tower / Type: Standard Toaster / EAN: 5056032992535 / GTIN: 5056032992535 / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 19.7 cm / Model: T20069TAN / Features: Crumb Tray / Power: 1600 W / Item Weight: 2.4kg / Number of Settings/Programs: 6
£32.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.