T108000 Bagless Upright Vacuum, Washington Blue - 750W Cyclonic Power, 2.5L Dust Cup, 12KPa Suction, 79dB, 6m Cord

Tower TXP30 Bagless Vacuum Cleaner 750 W 2-in-1, Ultra Lightweight, 2 m Stretch Hose, HEPA Filter, Cleaning Brush, Blue, 2.5 Litre Capacity

Used Offers from

T108000 Bagless Upright Vacuum, Washington Blue - 750W Cyclonic Power, 2.5L Dust Cup, 12KPa Suction, 79dB, 6m Cord

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£58.49
Free Delivery

Tower TXP30 Bagless Vacuum Cleaner 750 W 2-in-1, Ultra Lightweight, 2 m Stretch Hose, HEPA Filter, Cleaning Brush, Blue, 2.5 Litre Capacity

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

TOWER T108000 Upright Bagless Vacuum Cleaner - Washington Blue, Blue

3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Tower Bagless Upright Corded Vacuum Cleaner

3 to 5 days
£80.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tower TXP30 Bagless Vacuum Cleaner 750 W 2-in-1, Ultra Lightweight, 2 m Stretch Hose, HEPA Filter, Cleaning Brush, Blue, 2.5 Litre Capacity

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Tower PowerCore 750W Bagless Upright Vacuum, Washington Blue T108000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Tower TXP30 Bagless Vacuum Cleaner, 2.5L, Blue T108000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Tower TXP30 Bagless Upright Vac, Blue

3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tower TXP30 Bagless Vacuum Cleaner 750 W 2-in-1, Ultra Lightweight, 2 m Stretch Hose, HEPA Filter, Cleaning Brush, Blue, 2.5 Litre Capacity

In stock
£104.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tower TXP30PET Pets Bagless Vacuum Cleaner, Includes Turbo Pet Fur And Crevice Tool, HEPA Filter, 2 m Stretch Hose, Blue, 2.5 ml Capacity
£99.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower TXP30PET Reach Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner with Cyclonic Technology, Washable Filter, 2-in-1 Crevice Tool & Floor Brush, Pet Attachment, 4L Dust Capacity, 400W, Platinum, T108001PLPET
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TXP30 Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Grey
£99.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Upright Vacuum 4L Dust Bin - Black
£79.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
T108000 Bagless Upright Vacuum, Washington Blue - 750W Cyclonic Power, 2.5L Dust Cup, 12KPa Suction, 79dB, 6m Cord

Cheapest offer

Introducing the T108000 Bagless Upright Vac in Washington Blue - a compact, powerful cleaning companion designed for homes with both carpets and...
£58.49
2-3 days
onbuy.com