Tower T17141 Elite Pizza Oven with 5 High Temperature Programs, 15 Cooking Functions, Turbo Crisper, 18L, 2000W, Grey & Chrome

TOWER Vortx T17141 Air Fryer Oven - Grey, Silver/Grey

Used Offers from

Tower T17141 Elite Pizza Oven with 5 High Temperature Programs, 15 Cooking Functions, Turbo Crisper, 18L, 2000W, Grey & Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Tower T17141 Pizza Maker Grey / Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Tower Elite T17141 18L Pizza Oven & Air Fryer

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Tower Vortx 18L Pizza Oven

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

Tower Elite 18L Pizza Oven, Grey

3 to 5 days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tower T17141 Elite Pizza Oven with 5 High Temperature Programs, 15 Cooking Functions, Turbo Crisper, 18L, 2000W, Grey & Chrome

In stock
£152.93
Free Delivery

TOWER Vortx T17141 Air Fryer Oven - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£169.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tower Elite Pizza Oven - 18L, 2000W, Grey & Chrome, with 5 High Temperature Programs, 15 Cooking Functions, Turbo Crisper, T17141

1-4 days
£187.99
Free Delivery

Tower T17141 Elite Pizza Oven with 5 High Temperature Programs, 15 Cooking Functions, Turbo Crisper, 18L, 2000W, Grey & Chrome

In stock
£189.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Compact 18L capacity for small spaces
• 2000W power heats up to 400°C quickly
• 15 cooking functions for diverse culinary creations