Tower Smartstart Gourmet 28 Cm Wok One Colour

Tower Wok SmartStart Gourmet T700316 - 28cm Aluminium Non-Stick, Induction & Oven Safe, Black

Tower Smartstart Gourmet 28 Cm Wok One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£16.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tower T700316 SmartStart Gourmet 28cm Aluminium Wok with Easy Clean Aeroglide Non-Stick, Long Lasting, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe, PFOA Free, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.60
Delivery from £4.49

Tower T700316 SmartStart Gourmet 28cm Aluminium Wok with Easy Clean Aeroglide Non-Stick, Long Lasting, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe, PFOA Free, Black

In stock
£18.39
Free Delivery

Tower SmartStart Wok, Gourmet 28cm, Induction Safe, Non-Stick, T700316 in Black Tower Black

3-5 working days
£18.39

Tower Smartstart Wok, Gourmet 28Cm, Induction Safe, Non-Stick, T700316 In Black Black

Unknown
£18.39

Tower Smart Start Gourmet 28cm Aluminium Wok - Size: 28 x 28 x 8cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Tower T700308 SmartStart Classic 28cm Multi-Pan & Lid with Easy Clean Aeroglide Non-Stick, Oven Safe, Long Lasting, PFOA Free
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Smartstart Gourmet 28 Cm Wok One Colour

Cheapest offer

Tower SmartStart Gourmet 28 cm Wok This 28 cm Wok from Tower's SmartStart Gourmet collection gives ambitious beginner cooks and seasoned home chefs alike the ability to cook like the pros. Expertly crafted from ultra-tough, 3 mm thick aluminium, it takes advantage of a bonded steel base. Not only does this ensure fast, even heat distribution throughout the pan, but it also provides compatibility with all heat types, including induction. Free from chemicals such as PFAS, PFOA, Lead and Cadmium, you can cook safe and secure in the knowledge that there are no harmful toxins present. Straight side walls give the wok 15% more cooking space compared to other pans, meaning it's ideal for tossing and mixing ingredients when whipping up meals for the whole family. The 3-layer Aeroglide Pro coating, meanwhile, gives a durable, abrasion-resistant, anti-corrosion, non-stick layer that's 3 times stronger than traditional non-stick surfaces. The star of this range is the SmartStart indicator. Each p
£16.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk