Disney Pixar Toy Story 5 & Buzz Lightyear Action Figure 7 Inch Tall, 10 Posable Joints, Play & Scale One Colour

Toy Story 5 Buzz Lightyear 7 inch Action Figure

Disney Pixar Toy Story 5 & Buzz Lightyear Action Figure 7 Inch Tall, 10 Posable Joints, Play & Scale One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Disney & Pixar Toy Story Buzz Lightyear Action Figure

3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £4.95

Toy Story 5 Buzz Lightyear Posable Figure

2-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.99

Toy Story 5 Buzz Lightyear Action Figure 7 Inch Tall

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.00

Toy Story Toy Story Buzz Lightyear Action Figure 17.8cm

2 to 5 day
£10.00

Buzz Lightyear Figure Toy Story 5 Action Figure with Movable Parts

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.01

Mattel Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 Buzz Lightyear Action Figure

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 Buzz Lightyear Action Figure

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.11
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 Buzz Lightyear Action Figure

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Disney Pixar Toy Story 5 & Buzz Lightyear Action Figure 7 Inch Tall, 10 Posable Joints, Play & Scale One Colour

Cheapest offer

Disney Pixar Toy Story 5 Buzz Lightyear Action Figure 7 Inch Tall, 10 Posable Joints, Play scale Relive the magic of Disney and Pixar's Toy Story movies with this high-quality, posable action figure of Buzz Lightyear at 7-inch Play scale, the perfect playable size. With 10 articulated joints and film-accurate design, this toy can re-enact the Space Ranger's signature moves and dynamic poses from the movies and fuel new storylines. Many other fan-favourite characters also available so collectors can create a unique showcase display! Each figure sold separately, subject to availability. Suitable for Toy Story fans ages 3 years and older. Colours and decorations may vary. Calling Star Command! Recreate the magic of Disney and Pixar's Toy Story movies with this action figure of Space Ranger Buzz Lightyear Mission-ready! With film-accurate design and posability, this figure is ready to carry out missions of fun and adventure. Recreate scenes from the movie or imagine new ones Pose-perfect!!
£8.99
Unknown
Very.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (48ft) 16118 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 17269 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 11398 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (20ft) 5296 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 5 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 35654 3
Master (outer) case volume 20000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.52 kg
Master (outer) case height 310 mm
Master (outer) case length 420 mm
Master (outer) case width 190 mm

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Weight & dimensions

Width 75 mm
Height 234 mm
Depth 60 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts may be generated.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Movable parts Yes
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Material Plastic
Product type Toy figure

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes 1 Mattel Disney and Pixar Toy Story action figure. Colours and decorations may vary.
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package weight 303.5 g
Package height 279.4 mm
Package depth 76.2 mm
Package width 177.8 mm
Package type Blister

Product information

At a glance

• 18cm tall with movable limbs for dynamic play.
• Includes iconic accessories for immersive adventures.
• Vibrant design with glow-in-the-dark features.